Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MILL VIEW, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+70.0%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+19.4%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9TR
← Back to All Properties