54, MIDDLETON PARK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 3SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+76.2%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000-16.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.5%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+9.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1