22, KING STREET, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 0JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.6%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+183.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500-1.5%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1