Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MELIJANE, DIVISION LANE, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY4 5EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£685,000
+16.1%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Other
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 14 February 2025
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5EA
← Back to All Properties