Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARTIGAN PLACE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+44.9%
Sold on 13 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+32.3%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 19 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4SH
← Back to All Properties