Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+1.1%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+98.8%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£44,725 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,275
+22.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£8,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2DD
← Back to All Properties