COOMBE ROSS, FOREST ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 4HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£595,000+77.6%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000-8.2%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,950
Sold on 26 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1