Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CUTLER LANE, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 0HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,500
+14.8%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+7.6%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+88.6%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 0HW
← Back to All Properties