Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OLD MILL GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,000
+17.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+286.0%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2NZ
← Back to All Properties