42, APPLETREE GROVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 2XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+56.3%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+68.0%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+17.4%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1