Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, LOGAN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+64.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+262.8%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9FX
← Back to All Properties