Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLAT A, 28, WOODBURY PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+136.0%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 7 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9NH
← Back to All Properties