Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARK AVENUE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,500
+89.2%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NP
← Back to All Properties