Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SANDBED LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+8.7%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0SH
← Back to All Properties