Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PRIMROSE CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+16.2%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+72.7%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+69.2%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 9 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1PJ
← Back to All Properties