169, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 8HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995+202.7%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+22.7%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1