Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLLY COURT, HEATHERDENE AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6GY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+1.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,500
+40.3%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 6 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6GY
← Back to All Properties