Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, STEVENS TERRACE, 45, ST PAULS SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+16.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+105.9%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,575
Sold on 26 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1QS
← Back to All Properties