Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.6%
Price Change
-£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
-46.6%
Sold on 8 October 2022
Terraced
-£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£251,000
+25.5%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6LT
← Back to All Properties