Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHURCH HILL, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,500
+95.1%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+198.7%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 17 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3DR
← Back to All Properties