Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BRINKBURN GROVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+64.8%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WX
← Back to All Properties