222, GREEN LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 9AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+16.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500+7.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+30.8%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+13.8%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1