44, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£262,500+54.9%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500-3.1%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1