Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WILTON AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+65.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+134.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5SG
← Back to All Properties