Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GREYFRIARS AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£82,000
+192.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 24 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1LQ
← Back to All Properties