Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, JOHN O'GAUNTS WAY, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+36.4%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+36.2%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+14.1%
Sold on 24 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+15.0%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0DT
← Back to All Properties