Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CANON WARD WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£84,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+27.0%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Detached
+£84,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 5 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5AA
← Back to All Properties