Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LOWER BEAUVALE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£77,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+44.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£77,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,900
+57.2%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£62,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3PY
← Back to All Properties