Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OLDERSHAW ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,500
+2.7%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6NG
← Back to All Properties