Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FIR GARTH, CLEATOR MOOR, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA25 5HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+76.8%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+42.6%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA25 5HB
← Back to All Properties