Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CASTLE ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£105,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+45.2%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Detached
+£105,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,150
+41.9%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£69,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 25 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4JE
← Back to All Properties