Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PRINCES GATE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,500
+44.2%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-34.4%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 6HU
← Back to All Properties