Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
236, NEWCHURCH ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 0UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,750
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£53,750
+65.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 0UE
← Back to All Properties