Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VICTORIA PLACE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 1ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+578.0%
Price Change
+£192,667 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£226,000
+578.0%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Other
+£192,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,333
Sold on 6 November 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 1ER
← Back to All Properties