54, BURTON END, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9LR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+21.6%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000+29.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+60.8%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+70.6%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1