165, RUNDELLS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 7HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.3%
Price Change
+£113,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+222.3%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Terraced
+£113,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,200-17.4%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Terraced
-£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1