Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
296, STATION ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+18.5%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+300.8%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£50,658 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,842
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3DG
← Back to All Properties