Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ANCHORAGE COURT, 39, MARINE PARADE EAST, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£16,749 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
-7.5%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,749
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9FE
← Back to All Properties