Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, OAKGROVE PLACE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+19.8%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+13.6%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SB
← Back to All Properties