Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HOMEBELL HOUSE, 2, NORTHGATE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
+4.3%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+53.3%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+24.4%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8QB
← Back to All Properties