Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, IMPERIAL WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+25.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,950
+19.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RS
← Back to All Properties