Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EDEN WALK, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8YZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+32.7%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 18 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8YZ
← Back to All Properties