29, BLAKE AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+11.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+27.2%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 26 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1