5, BLENHEIM CRESCENT, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 0GR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+42.9%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000+14.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+124.9%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500-52.6%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Semi-Detached
-£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 16 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1