Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NEWLANDS DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£427,500
+96.6%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6BT
← Back to All Properties