Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STOKES VIEW, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG8 7RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+3.0%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 7RP
← Back to All Properties