Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BREDBURY GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 3DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,700
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£28,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£193,700
+17.4%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-4.6%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+73.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+81.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 3DN
← Back to All Properties