FLAT 22, LIONS HALL, ST SWITHUN STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 9HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+10.6%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+108.9%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+13.6%
Sold on 15 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1