Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+44.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
+18.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+15.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+76.6%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£65,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+65.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 8 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BX
← Back to All Properties