57, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+12.8%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+35.4%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1